Football Profits Results – 2015

The results are split into 2 parts:

Firstly, there are the ‘official’ results. These are bets that everyone is expected to back and which form the backbone of the Football Profits tipping service.
In addition, there are additional bets that are occasionally provided. These results are shown further down this page.

Results for main tips

DateDivisionTeamsBet WON or LOST
27th FebDutch EredivisieDordrecht v Go Ahead EaglesWON
27th FebDutch JupilerDe Graafschap v FC EindhovenWON
27th FebSpanish PrimeraEspanyol v CordobaWON
28th FebGerman BundesligaHannover v StuttgartWON
28th FebEnglish ChampionshipBournemouth v BlackburnLOST
28th FebDutch EredivisieVitesse v ZwolleWON
28th FebDutch EredivisieAz Alkmaar v Willem IIWON
28th FebDutch EredivisieCambuur v HeraclesWON
1st MarEnglish Premier LeagueLiverpool v Man CityWON
1st MarEnglish Premier LeagueArsenal v EvertonWON
1st MarDutch EredivisiePSV v AjaxWON
1st MarGerman BundesligaW Bremen v WolfsburgWON
1st MarSpanish PrimeraReal Madrid v VillarrealWON
2nd MarDutch Jupiler LeagueAchilles29 v TelstarWON
3rd MarEnglish ChampionshipWatford v FulhamWON
3rd MarEnglish ChampionshipBrighton v DerbyWON
3rd MarEnglish ChampionshipBrentford v HuddersfieldWON
4th MarEnglish Premier LeagueQPR v ArsenalWON
4th MarEnglish Premier LeagueStoke v EvertonWON
4th MarEnglish ChampionshipNorwich v WiganWON
4th MarEnglish Premier LeagueMan City v LeicesterWON
6th MarDutch EredivisieWillem II v TwenteWON
6th MarEnglish ChampionshipFulham v BournemouthWON
7th MarGerman BundesligaAugsburg v WolfsburgWON
7th MarEnglish Premier LeagueQPR v TottenhamWON
7th MarSpanish Primera DivisionAth Bilbao v Real MadridWON
7th MarDutch EredivisieHeracles v VitesseWON
8th MarDutch EredivisieGroningen v DordrechtWON
8th MarDutch EredivisieFeyenoord v BredaWON
8th MarSpanish Primera DivisionSociedad v EspanyolWON
10th MarScottish ChampionshipRangers v Queen Of SouthWON
11th MarEnglish ChampionshipBlackburn v BoltonWON
13th MarTurkish Super LeagueBursaspor v BalikesirsporWON
13th MarDutch EredivisieVitesse v Az AlkmaarWON
13th MarScottish PremiershipAberdeen v MotherwellWON
14th MarEnglish Premier LeagueC Palace v QPRWON
14th MarGerman BundesligaAugsburg v MainzWON
14th MarEnglish Premier LeagueArsenal v West HamWON
14th MarEnglish Premier LeagueBurnley v Man CityWON
14th MarDutch EredivisieCambuur v UtrechtWON
15th MarDutch EredivisieADO Den Haag v HeraclesWON
15th MarDutch EredivisiePSV v GroningenWON
15th MarGerman BundesligaWolfsburg v FreiburgWON
15th MarEnglish Premier LeagueMan Utd v TottenhamWON
16th MarDutch Jupiler LeagueRoda JC v TelstarWON
16th MarDutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen v FC EindhovenWON
17th MarEnglish ChampionshipCardiff v BournemouthWON
17th MarScottish ChampionshipRangers v AlloaWON
18th MarEnglish ChampionshipFulham v LeedsWON
20th MarDutch EredivisieUtrecht v BredaWON
20th MarDutch Jupiler LeagueAchilles29 v Almere CityWON
21st MarScottish PremiershipDundee v AberdeenWON
21st MarGerman Bundesliga 1Hannover v DortmundWON
21st MarEnglish Premier LeagueNewcastle v ArsenalWON
21st MarEnglish ChampionshipWatford v IpswichWON
21st MarDutch EredivisieWillem II v DordrechtWON
21st MarDutch EredivisieAz Alkmaar v CambuurWON
22nd MarDutch EredivisieZwolle v ExcelsiorWON
22nd MarDutch EredivisieGroningen v TwenteWON
22nd MarGerman Bundesliga 1Mainz v WolfsburgWON
22nd MarTurkish Super LeagueFenerbahce v BesiktasWON
22nd MarSpanish Primera DivisionBarcelona v Real MadridWON
24th MarEnglish League OneOldham v RochdaleWON
28th MarScottish ChampionshipRangers v CowdenbeathWON
28th MarScottish ChampionshipHearts v Queen of SouthWON
28th MarEnglish League OneSheff Utd v CreweWON
29th MarSpanish Segunda DivisionZaragoza v AlcorconWON
31st MarScottish ChampionshipFalkirk v CowdenbeathWON
31st MarScottish League 2Elgin v BerwickWON
1st AprEnglish League OneCoventry v Leyton OrientWON
3rd AprEnglish ChampionshipFulham v BrentfordWON
3rd AprEnglish League OneOldham v BristolWON
3rd AprSwiss Super LeagueFC Vaduz v Young BoysWON
3rd AprDutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen v Fortuna SittardWON
3rd AprEnglish ChampionshipDerby v WatfordWON
4th AprEnglish League OneBarnsley v Sheff UtdWON
4th AprGerman Bundesliga 1Wolfsburg v StuttgartWON
4th AprGerman Bundesliga 1Eintracht Frankfurt v HannoverWON
4th AprEnglish Premier LeagueWest Brom v QPRWON
4th AprDutch EredivisieVitesse v GroningenWON
4th AprDutch EredivisieZwolle v Willem IIWON
4th AprDutch EredivisieTwente v PSVWON
5th AprSpanish Primera DivisionReal Madrid v GranadaWON
5th AprDutch EredivisieUtrecht v AjaxWON
5th AprScottish ChampionshipRangers v HeartsWON
5th AprEnglish Premier LeagueBurnley v TottenhamLOST
5th AprDutch EredivisieCambuur v Go Ahead EaglesWON
6th AprBelgian Jupiler LeagueClub Brugge v StandardWON
6th AprDutch Jupiler LeagueFC Eindhoven v TelstarWON
6th AprEnglish ChampionshipBournemouth v BirminghamWON
6th AprEnglish Premier LeagueC Palace v Man CityWON
7th AprDutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV v Jong AjaxWON
7th AprSpanish Primera LeagueAtl Madrid v SociedadWON
7th AprEnglish League OneBristol City v SwindonWON
7th AprEnglish League OneSheff Utd v DoncasterWON
8th AprScottish PremiershipAberdeen v Inverness CTWON
8th AprScottish ChampionshipRaith v CowdenbeathWON
8th AprSpanish Primera DivisionRayo Vallecano v Real MadridWON
9th AprSpanish Primera DivisionAth Bilbao v ValenciaWON
9th AprSpanish Primera DivisionVillareal v EspanyolWON
10th AprDutch Jupiler LeagueMVV Maastricht v VolendamWON
10th AprDutch Jupiler LeagueTelstar v FC OssWON
10th AprGerman Bundesliga 1Hannover v Hertha BerlinWON
10th AprEnglish ChampionshipBrighton v BournemouthWON
11th AprEnglish ChampionshipDerby v BrentfordWON
11th AprGerman Bundesliga 1B Munich v Eintracht FrankfurtWON
11th AprEnglish ChampionshipNottm Forest v HuddersfieldWON
11th AprEnglish Premier LeagueBurnley v ArsenalWON
11th AprDutch EredivisieExcelsior v VitesseWON
11th AprDutch EredivisieHeerenveen v Az AlkmaarWON
11th AprDutch EredivisieHeracles v AjaxWON
12th AprEnglish Premier LeagueQPR v ChelseaWON
12th AprDutch EredivisieGroningen v CambuurWON
12th AprScottish ChampionshipRangers v RaithWON
12th AprEnglish Premier LeagueMan Utd v Man CityWON
13th AprDutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax v EmmenWON
14th AprEnglish ChampionshipBrighton v HuddersfieldLOST
14th AprEnglish ChampionshipDerby v BlackpoolWON
14th AprEnglish League 1Yeovil v Sheff UtdWON
15th AprEnglish ChampionshipNottm Forest v WatfordWON
17th AprDutch EredivisieCambuur v ExcelsiorWON
17th AprDutch Jupiler LeagueFC Oss v MVV MaastrichtWON
17th AprEnglish League 1Port Vale v PrestonWON
18th AprEnglish ChampionshipWolves v IpswichWON
18th AprEnglish ChampionshipCharlton v LeedsWON
18th AprEnglish ChampionshipWatford v BirminghamWON
18th AprSpanish Primera DivisionBarcelona v ValenciaWON
18th AprGerman Bundesliga 1Augsburg v StuttgartWON
18th AprDutch EredivisieVitesse v DordrechtWON
18th AprSpanish Primera DivisionReal Madrid v MalagaWON
18th AprDutch EredivisieWillem II v GroningenWON
19th AprDutch EredivisieFeyenoord v Go Ahead EaglesWON
19th AprEnglish Premier LeagueMan City v West HamWON
19th AprDutch EredivisieHeracles v ZwolleWON
19th AprEnglish Premier LeagueNewcastle v TottenhamWON
19th AprGerman Bundesliga 1Wolfsburg v SchalkeWON
20th AprDutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV v Roda JCWON
21st AprEnglish League 1MK Dons v DoncasterWON
21st AprEnglish League 1Rochdale v Leyton OrientWON
22nd AprScottish PremiershipDundee v CelticWON
22nd AprScottish ChampionshipLivingston v HibernianWON
24th AprDutch EredivisieADO Den Haag v VitesseWON
24th AprDutch Jupiler LeagueAchilles 29 v De GraafschapWON
24th AprDutch Jupiler LeagueAlmere City v VolendamWON
25th AprEnglish ChampionshipBrighton v WatfordWON
25th AprGerman Bundesliga 1Dortmund v Eintracht FrankfurtWON
25th AprEnglish Premier LeagueNewcastle v SwanseaWON
25th AprEnglish Premier LeagueQPR v West HamLOST
25th AprGerman Bundesliga 1B Munich v Hertha BerlinWON
25th AprDutch EredivisieBreda v HeraclesWON
25th AprBelgian Jupiler LeagueWaasland-Beveren v Zulte-WaregemWON
25th AprDutch EredivisieExcelsior v PSVWON
26th AprDutch EredivisieDordrecht v CambuurLOST
26th AprScottish PremiershipDundee Utd v CelticWON
26th AprDutch EredivisieZwolle v AjaxWON
26th AprGerman Bundesliga 1Paderborn v W BremenWON
26th AprEnglish Premier LeagueArsenal v ChelseaLOST
26th AprBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v Club BruggeWON
26th AprSpanish Primera DivisionCelta Vigo v Real MadridWON
27th AprTurkish Super LeagueBesiktas v KarabuksporWON
27th AprEnglish ChampionshipBournemouth v BoltonWON
28th AprBelgian Jupiler LeagueKV Kortrijk v StandardWON
28th AprEnglish ChampionshipRotherham v ReadingWON
29th AprSpanish Primera DivisionReal Madrid v AlmeriaWON
29th AprSpanish Primera DivisionEibar v SevillaWON
29th AprItalian Serie AAC Milan v GenoaWON
29th AprItalian Serie ALazio v ParmaWON
29th AprItalian Serie AJuventus v FiorentinaWON
30th AprSpanish Primera DivisionRayo Vallecano v ValenciaWON
30th AprBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v AnderlechtWON
1st MayDutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen v TelstarWON
2nd MayEnglish ChampionshipBlackburn v IpswichWON
2nd MayEnglish ChampionshipDerby v ReadingWON
2nd MayGerman Bundesliga 1Hoffenheim v DortmundWON
2nd MayEnglish Premier LeagueLiverpool v QPRWON
2nd MayBelgian Jupiler LeagueStandard v Club BruggeWON
3rd MayTurkish Super LeagueKasimpasa v BursasporWON
3rd MayItalian Serie AAtalanta v LazioWON
3rd MayEnglish Premier LeagueTottenham v Man CityWON
3rd MayItalian Serie ANapoli v AC MilanWON
4th MayItalian Serie ACagliari v ParmaWON
4th MayEnglish Premier LeagueHull v ArsenalWON
5th MayScottish PremiershipInverness CT v Dundee UtdWON
7th MayEnglish League OneSheff Utd v SwindonWON
8th MayTurkish Super LeagueKayseri Erciyesspor v Mersin Idman YurduWON
8th MayDutch Jupiler LeagueVVV v NEC NijmegenWON
8th MayDutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV v VolendamWON
8th MayDutch Jupiler LeagueAchilles29 v Jong TwenteWON
9th MayTurkish Super LeagueBursaspor v KarabuksporWON
9th MayGerman Bundesliga 1Hannover v W BremenWON
9th MayEnglish Premier LeagueStoke v TottenhamWON
9th MaySpanish Primera DivisionReal Madrid v ValenciaWON
10th MaySwiss Super LeagueYoung Boys v St GallenWON
10th MayDutch EredivisieAz Alkmaar v BredaWON
10th MayGerman Bundesliga 1Paderborn v WolfsburgWON
10th MaySpanish Primera DivisionCelta Vigo v SevillaWON
11th MayDutch EredivisieFeyenoord v VitesseWON
11th MayEnglish Premier LeagueArsenal v SwanseaWON
12th MayTurkish Super LeagueKasimpasa v BalikesirsporWON
12th MayTurkish Super LeagueMersin Idman Yurdu v GalatasarayWON
13th MayTurkish Super LeagueTrabzonspor v BursasporWON
15th MayAustrian Erste LigaAustria Lustenau v SV HornLOST
16th MayEnglish ChampionshipNorwich v IpswichWON
16th MayTurkish Super LeagueBalikesirspor v KarabuksporWON
16th MayGerman Bundesliga 1Wolfsburg v DortmundWON
16th MayScottish PremiershipInverness CT v Dundee UtdWON
16th MayTurkish Super LeagueGalatasaray v GenclerbirligiWON
17th MaySwiss Super LeagueGrasshoppers Zurich v St GallenWON
17th MayEnglish Premier LeagueSwansea v Man CityWON
17th MayDutch EredivisieADO Den Haag v PSVWON
17th MayEnglish Premier LeagueMan Utd v ArsenalWON
17th MaySpanish Primera DivisionSociedad v GranadaWON
21st MaySwiss Super LeagueYoung Boys v LuzernWON
21st MayBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v StandardWON
21st MayBelgian Jupiler LeagueKV Kortrijk v AnderlechtWON
21st MayDutch EredivisieZwolle v VitesseWON
23rd MayTurkish Super LeagueKasimpasa v Kayseri ErciyessporWON
23rd MayGerman Bundesliga 1Paderborn v StuttgartWON
23rd MaySpanish Primera DivisionMalaga v SevillaWON
24th MayScottish PremiershipDundee Utd v DundeeWON
24th MayItalian Serie APalermo v FiorentinaWON
24th MayDutch EredivisieFeyenoord v HeerenveenWON
24th MayEnglish League OnePreston v SwindonWON
25th MaySwiss Super LeagueThun v FC BaselWON
27th MayAustrian BundesligaSV Grodig v Rapid ViennaWON
28th MayDutch EredivisieHeerenveen v VitesseWON
29th MayTurkish Super LeagueKayseri Erciyesspor v KarabuksporWON
29th MayTurkish Super LeagueEskisehirspor v Akhisar BelediyeWON
30th MayTurkish Super LeagueFenerbahce v KasimpasaWON
31st MayDanish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland v FC MidtjyllandWON
31st MayAustrian BundesligaSturm Graz v SV RiedLOST
31st MayDutch EredivisieVitesse v HeerenveenWON
31st MayItalian Serie ANapoli v LazioWON
3rd JuneTurkish CupGalatasaray v BursasporWON
5th JuneArgentinian Primera DivisionGimnasia La Plata v Union Santa FeWON
7th JuneUruguayan Primera DivisionAtenas v El Tanque SisleyWON
13th JuneSpanish Segunda DivisionLas Palmas v ValladolidLOST
14th JuneUSA MLSColumbus v LA GalaxyWON
17th JuneSwedish SuperettanOstersunds FK v MjallbyWON
20th JuneNorwegian TippeligaenSandefjord v LillestromLOST
20th JuneNorwegian TippeligaenMolde v ValerengaLOST
20th JuneUSA MLSSeattle v San Jose EarthquakesWON
21st JuneUSA MLSMontreal Impact v Orlando CityWON
21st JuneNorwegian TippeligaenBodo Glimt v VikingWON
21st JuneNorwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset v TromsoWON
21st JuneNorwegian TippeligaenSarpsborg v RosenborgWON
21st JuneUSA MLSDC Utd v New EnglandWON
25th JuneUSA MLSColumbus v New EnglandWON
25th JuneUSA MLSLA Galaxy v Portland TimbersWON
26th JuneIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionDundalk v LimerickWON
27th JuneNorwegian TippeligaenStart v AalesundsWON
27th JuneNorwegian TippeligaenRosenborg v MoldeWON
28th JuneNorwegian TippeligaenViking v SarpsborgWON
28th JuneNorwegian TippeligaenLillestrom v OddWON
28th JuneUSA MLSNew York City v New York Red BullsWON
29th JuneSwedish SuperettanJonkopings Sodra v DegerforsWON
3rd JulyNorwegian TippeligaenSarpsborg v MoldeWON
3rd JulyIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionDrogheda v DundalkWON
4th JulyUSA MLSHouston Dynamo v Chicago FireWON
4th JulySwedish AllsvenskanNorrkoping v Malmo FFWON
5th JulyUSA MLSColumbus v New York Red BullsWON
5th JulyUSA MLSMontreal Impact v New York CityWON
5th JulyUSA MLSLA Galaxy v Toronto FCWON
5th JulyFinnish VeikkausligaVPS v FC InterLOST
5th JulyNorwegial TippeligaenAalesunds v MjondalenWON
7th JulyIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionGalway Utd v DundalkWON
10th JulyFinnish VeikkausligaRoPS v HJK HelsinkiWON
11th JulySwedish AllsvenskanAtvidabergs v GefleWON
11th JulyArgentinian Primera DivisionQuilmes v BanfieldWON
12th JulyUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v New EnglandWON
12th JulyUSA MLSMontreal Impact v ColumbusWON
12th JulySwedish AllsvenskanElfsborg v HackenWON
12th JulyNorwegian TippeligaenStabaek v SarpsborgLOST
12th JulySwedish AllsvenskanAIK v SundsvallWON
12th JulyNorwegian TippeligaenMjondalen v Bodo GlimtWON
12th JulyUSA MLSNew York City v Toronto FCWON
13th JulyUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v Kansas CityWON
17th JulyIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionDrogheda v St PatricksWON
18th JulyUSA MLSLA Galaxy v San Jose EarthquakesWON
18th JulyArgentinian Primera DivisionBoca Juniors v QuilmesWON
18th JulyUSA MLSToronto FC v PhiladelphiaWON
19th JulyUSA MLSOrlando City v New York Red BullsWON
19th JulyUSA MLSColumbus v Chicago FireWON
21st JulyArgentinian Primera DivisionArgentinos Juniors v Union Santa FeWON
23rd JulyUS Open CupChicago Fire v Orlando CityWON
24th JulyIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionGalway Utd v BrayWON
26th JulyUSA MLSColumbus v Toronto FCWON
26th JulyUSA MLSChicago Fire v New EnglandWON
26th JulyUSA MLSNew York City v Orlando CityWON
26th JulyUSA MLSDC Utd v PhiladelphiaWON
27th JulyUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v San Jose EarthquakesWON
31st JulyArgentinian Primera DivisionAtletico Rafaela v AldosiviWON
1st AugustIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionLimerick v Sligo RoversWON
1st AugustUSA MLSNew York City v Montreal ImpactWON
2nd AugustUSA MLSDC Utd v Real Salt LakeWON
2nd AugustUSA MLSNew England v TorontoWON
2nd AugustUSA MLSColorado v LA GalaxyWON
2nd AugustDutch SupercupGroningen v PSVWON
6th AugustUSA MLSToronto FC v Orlando CityWON
6th AugustUSA MLSMontreal Impact v New York Red BullsWON
7th AugustIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionGalway Utd v DerryWON
8th AugustIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionLimerick v BohemiansWON
8th AugustUSA MLSToronto FC v Kansas CityWON
8th AugustBrazilian CampeonatoAvai v FluminenseWON
9th AugustUSA MLSOrlando City v PhiladelphiaLOST
9th AugustUSA MLSHouston Dynamo v San Jose EarthquakesWON
9th AugustUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v Real Salt LakeWON
10th AugustUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v New York CityWON
12th AugustBrazilian CampeonatoFlamengo v Atletico PRWON
13th AugustCanadian ChampionshipMontreal Impact v Vancouver WhitecapsWON
14th AugustIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionCork City v LimerickWON
14th AugustIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionDrogheda v Sligo RoversWON
15th AugustArgentinian Primera DivisionGodoy Cruz v BanfieldWON
15th AugustBrazilian CampeonatoAtletico PR v SantosLOST
16th AugustUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v Toronto FCWON
17th AugustUSA MLSPhiladelphia v Chicago FireWON
17th AugustIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionLimerick v LongfordWON
18th AugustArgentinian Primera DivisionQuilmes v Rosario CentralWON
19th AugustUEFA Champions LeagueCeltic v Malmo FFWON
19th AugustScottish Challenge CupAyr v RangersWON
20th AugustUSA MLSColumbus v New York CityWON
20th AugustUSA MLSKansas City v San Jose EarthquakesWON
22nd AugustSpanish Primera DivisionAtletico Madrid v Las PalmasWON
22nd AugustUSA MLSToroto FC v Orlando CityWON
22nd AugustArgentinian Primera DivisionSan Martin De San Juan v IndependienteWON
23rd AugustUSA MLSDC Utd v San Jose EarthquakesWON
23rd AugustUSA MLSColumbus v Kansas CityWON
23rd AugustUSA MLSMontreal Impact v PhiladelphiaWON
23rd AugustUSA MLSLA Galaxy v New York CityWON
25th AugustArgentinian Primera DivisionDefensa Y Justicia v AldosiviWON
25th AugustCapital One CupNewcastle v NorthamptonWON
27th AugustUSA MLSChicago Fire v New York Red BullsWON
28th AugustIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionBohemians v DundalkWON
28th AugustIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionDrogheda v LimerickWON
29th AugustArgentinian Primera DivisionArgentinos Juniors v Crucero Del NorteWON
29th AugustUSA MLSSan Jose Earthquakes v LA GalaxyWON
29th AugustUSA MLSToronto FC v Montreal ImpactWON
29th AugustUSA MLSNew York City v ColumbusWON
29th AugustArgentinian Primera DivisionGimnasia La Plata v Boca JuniorsWON
30th AugustUSA MLSPhiladelphia v New EnglandWON
30th AugustUSA MLSOrlando City v Chicago FireWON
30th AugustScottish ChampionshipQueen of South v RangersWON
3rd SeptemberBrazilian CampeonatoAtletico MG v Atletico PRWON
5th SeptemberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionLimerick v St PatricksWON
5th SeptemberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionDundalk v Sligo RoversWON
6th SeptemberUSA MLSNew England v Orlando CityWON
6th SeptemberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v Chicago FireWON
6th SeptemberUSA MLSSeattle v Toronto FCWON
7th SeptemberUSA MLSColumbus v DallasWON
7th SeptemberEuro 2016Scotland v GermanyWON
8th SeptemberArgentinian Primera DivisionAtletico Rafaela v QuilmesWON
13th SeptemberUSA MLSPhiladelphia v ColumbusWON
13th SeptemberBrazilian CampeonatoPalmeiras v FigueirenseWON
13th SeptemberUSA MLSLA Galaxy v Montreal ImpactLOST
13th SeptemberUSA MLSToronto FC v New EnglandWON
17th SeptemberUSA MLSNew York City v Toronto FCWON
17th SeptemberUSA MLSNew England v New York Red BullsWON
17th SeptemberBrazilian CampeonatoSantos v Atletico MGWON
19th SeptemberIrish Airtricity Premir DivisionBray v LimerickWON
19th SeptemberArgentinian Primera DivisionArgentinos Juniors v Boca JuniorsWON
19th SeptemberArgentinian Primera DivisionGody Cruz v Rosario CentralWON
19th SeptemberArgentinian Primera DivisionGimnasia La Plata v TigreWON
20th SeptemberUSA MLSDC Utd v ColumbusWON
20th SeptemberUSA MLSNew York City v San Jose EarthquakesWON
20th SeptemberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v New EnglandWON
20th SeptemberBrazilian CampeonatoCorinthians v SantosWON
24th SeptemberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v Chicago FireWON
24th SeptemberUSA MLSHouston Dynamo v Kansas CityWON
25th SeptemberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionDrogheda v BohemiansWON
26th SeptemberUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v Orlando CityWON
27th SeptemberUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v New York CityWON
28th SeptemberUSA MLSLA Galaxy v DallasWON
2nd OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionGalway Utd v Sligo RoversWON
3rd OctoberUSA MLSToronto FC v PhiladelphiaWON
4th OctoberUSA MLSChicago Fire v New EnglandWON
4th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoSantos v FluminenseWON
8th OctoberUSA MLSNew York RedBulls v Montreal ImpactWON
10th OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionLongford v Sligo RoversWON
10th OctoberUSA MLSColorado v Montreal ImpactWON
14th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoAtletico MG v InternacionalWON
15th OctoberUSA MLSToronto FC v New York Red BullsWON
15th OctoberArgentinian Primera DivisionDefensa Y Justicia v River PlateWON
15th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoPalmeiras v Ponte PretaWON
16th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoGremio v SantosWON
17th OctoberUSA MLSOrlando City v New York CityWON
17th OctoberUSA MLSToronto FC v ColumbusWON
17th OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionSligo Rovers v BohmiansWON
17th OctoberArgentinian Primera DivisionAtletico Rafaela v Godoy CruzWON
17th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoAvai v PalmeirasWON
18th OctoberUSA MLSDC Utd v Chicago FireWON
18th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoSantos v GoiasWON
18th OctoberArgentinian Primera DivisionRiver Plate v AldosiviWON
19th OctoberUSA MLSLA Galaxy v Portland TimbersWON
23rd OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionCork City v DundalkWON
23rd OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionSt Patricks v Sligo RoversWON
23rd OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionDrogheda v LongfordWON
25th OctoberBrazilin CampeonatoPalmeiras v Sport RecifeWON
25th OctoberScottish ChampionshipSt Mirren v RangersWON
25th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoAtletico MG v Ponte PretaWON
25th OctoberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v Toronto FCWON
28th OctoberUSA MLSDC Utd v New EnglandWON
29th OctoberBrazilian CupPalmeiras v FluminenseWON
29th OctoberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v Toronto FCWON
30th OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionGalway Utd v St PatricksWON
31st OctoberEnglish ChampionshipBirmingham v WolvesWON
31st OctoberEnglish Premier LeagueMan City v NorwichWON
31st OctoberArgentinian Primera DivisionGimnasia La Plata v Atletico RafaelaWON
31st OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoAvai v CruzeiroWON
1st NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoGremio v FlamengoWON
1st NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoSantos v PalmeirasWON
1st NovemberUSA MLSDC Utd v New York Red BullsWON
2nd NovemberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v ColumbusWON
7th NovemberEnglish ChampionshipHuddersfield v LeedsWON
7th NovemberArgentinian Primera DivisionEstudiantes v Union Santa FeWON
8th NovemberFAI CupCork City v DundalkLOST
8th NovemberArgentinian Primera DivisionAtletico Rafaela v San LorenzoWON
8th NovemberUSA MLSColumbus v Montreal ImpactWON
14th NovemberEnglish League OneRochdale v WiganWON
14th NovemberEnglish League OneGillingham v BuryWON
14th NovemberEnglish League OneSwindon v ScunthorpeWON
17th NovemberScottish ChampionshipHibernian v LivingstonWON
18th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoAtletico PR v PalmeirasWON
19th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoGremio v FluminenseWON
20th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoSantos v FlamengoLOST
20th NovemberScottish ChampionshipSt Mirren v MortonWON
21st NovemberEnglish ChampionshipBristol City v HullWON
21st NovemberGerman Bundesliga 1Stuttgart v AugsburgWON
21st NovemberScottish ChampionshipLivingston v RangersWON
21st NovemberEnglish Premier LeagueWest Brom v ArsenalWON
21st NovemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueClub Brugge v Zulte-WaregemWON
22nd NovemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueKV Mechelen v OostendeWON
22nd NovemberBrazilian CamponatoAtletico MG v GoiasWON
22nd NovemberUSA MLSColumbus v New York Red BullsWON
24th NovemberEnglish League OneBury v ScunthorpeWON
24th NovemberEnglish League OneSwindon v WalsallWON
24th NovemberEnglish League OnePeterborough v BarnsleyWON
27th NovemberScottish PremiershipSt Johnston v DundeeWON
28th NovemberScottish Challenge CupRangers v St MirrenWON
28th NovemberEnglish ChampionshipCharlton v IpswichWON
28th NovemberEnglish League OneChesterfield v SwindonWON
28th NovemberEnglish League OneShrewsbury v GillinghamWON
28th NovemberEnglish Premier LeagueLeicester v Man UtdWON
28th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoAvai v Ponte PretaWON
29th NovemberEnglish Premier LeagueTotenham v ChelseaLOST
29th NovemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueKV Mechelen v Club BruggeWON
29th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoSport Recife v CorinthiansWON
29th NovemberUSA MLSDallas v Portland TimbersWON
30th NovemberUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v ColumbusWON
1st DecemberEnglish League OneShrewsbury v WalsallWON
1st DecemberScottish ChampionshipRangers v DumbartonWON
4th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v Zulte-WaregemWON
4th DecemberItalian Serie ALazio v JuventusWON
5th DecemberScottish PremiershipDundee v AberdeenWON
5th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueSouthampton v Aston VillaWON
5th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipBristol City v BlackburnWON
5th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueMouscron v KV MechelenWON
5th DecemberArgentinian Primera DivisionBanfield v AldosiviWON
6th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 1Stuttgart v Werder BremenWON
6th DecemberBrazilian CampeonatoFlamengo v PalmeirasWON
6th DecemberUSA MLSColumbus v Portland TimbersWON
7th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueEverton v C PalaceWON
11th DecemberDutch Jupiler LeagueBreda v Go Ahead EaglesWON
11th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 1Mainz v StuttgartLOST
12th DecemberScottish PremiershipAberdeen v HeartsWON
12th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueMan City v SwanseaWON
12th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueSunderland v WatfordWON
12th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueBournemouth v Man UtdWON
13th DecemberDutch EredivisieUtrecht v AjaxWON
13th DecemberEnglish League OneSheff Utd v CoventryWON
13th DecemberScottish PremiershipSt Johnstone v CelticWON
13th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueStandard v Club BruggeWON
13th DecemberItalian Serie AJuventus v FiorentinaWON
13th DecemberFrench Ligue 1 OrangeParis St-G v LyonWON
14th DecemberTurkish Super LeagueBesiktas v GalatasarayWON
14th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueLeicester v ChelseaWON
15th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipFulham v IpswichWON
15th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipHuddersfield v RotherhamWON
18th DecemberGermn Bundesliga 2Union Berlin v SV SandhausenWON
18th DecemberDutch Jupiler LeagueAlmere City v BredaWON
19th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 1Hannover v Bayern MunichWON
19th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueEverton v LeicesterWON
19th DecemberEnglish League OneBlackpool v PeterboroughWON
19th DecemberDutch EredivisieAz Alkmaar v UtrechtWON
20th DecemberDutch EredivisieExcelsior v CambuurWON
20th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 2Freiburg v 1860 MunichWON
20th DecemberDutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen v FeyenoordWON
20th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v KV KortrijkWON
21st DecemberGerman Bundesliga 2Paderborn v Fortuna DusseldorfLOST
23rd DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueLokeren v AnderlechtWON
26th December
English ChampionshipBrentford v BrightonLOST
26th DecemberEnglish Division 2Dag & Red v Cambridge UtdWON
26th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueKV Kortrijk v Club BruggeWON
26th DecemberEnglish Premier DivisionLiverpool v LeicesterWON
26th DecemberEnglish Division OneColchester v SouthendWON
26th DecemberEnglish Division OneDoncaster v ScunthorpeWON
26th DecemberEnglish Division OnePerterborough v ChesterfieldWON
26th DecemberEngish Division OneSwindon v GillinghamWON
26th DecemberScottish PremiershipAberdeen v Inverness CTWON
26th DecemberEnglish Division TwoLeyton Orient v PortsmouthWON
26th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueNewcastle v EvertonWON
26th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueKV Mechelen v GentWON
27th December
Scottish PremiershipHearts v CelticWON
27th DecemberTurkish Super LeagueKayserisspor v GalatasarayWON
27th DecemberItalian Serie BModena v NovaraWON
27th DecemberTurkish Super LeagueAkhisar Belediye v OsmanlisporLOST
28th DecemberEnglish Division OneSouthend v MillwallWON
28th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueEverton v StokeWON
28th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueWatford v TottenhamWON
28th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipReading v BrentfordWON
28th DecemberEnglish Division OneBurton v SwindonWON
28th DecemberEnglish Division OneOldham v DoncasterWON
28th DecemberEnglish Division OneWalsall v PeterboroughWON
28th DecemberEnglish Division TwoBristol Rovers v Leyton OrientWON
28th DecemberEnglish Division TwoCambridge Utd v BarnetWON
28th DecemberEnglish Division TwoNorthampton v Accrington SWON
28th DecemberEnglish Division TwoNotts Co v MorecambeWON
28th DecemberEnglish Division TwoPortsmouth v LutonLOST
29th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueLeicester v Man CityLOST
30th December
Scottish PremiershipHamilton v Inverness CTWON
30th DecemberSpanish Primera DivisionSevilla v EspanyolWON
30th DecemberSpanish Primera DivisionCelta Vigo v Ath BilbaoWON
30th DecemberScottish PremiershipMotherwell v St JohnstoneWON
31st DecemberSpanish Primera DivisionVillareal v ValenciaWON

 

Results for additional tips

DateDivisionTeamsBet WON or LOST
6th JuneArgentinian Primera DivisionArgentinos Juniors v QuilmesWON
7th JuneUSA MLSDC Utd v Toronto FCWON
14th JuneSpanish Segunda DivisionGirona v ZaragozaWON
16th JuneFinnish VeikkausliigaJaro v IlvesWON
19th JuneNorwegian TippeligaenOdd v StartWON
20th JuneUSA MLSColorado v DallasWON
21st JuneUSA MLSLA Galaxy v PhiladelphiaWON
16th JulyUSA MLSChicago Fire v ColumbusWON
16th JulyBelgian Super CupGent v Club BruggeWON
25th JulyUSA MLSReal Salt Lake v Kansas CityWON
25th JulyArgentinian Primera DivisionUnion Santa Fe v BanfieldLOST
26th JulyUSA MLSMontreal Impact v SeattleWON