Football Profits Results – 2016

Date
DivisionTeamsBet WON or LOST
2nd January
Scottish PremiershipDundee v Dundee UtdWON
2nd JanuaryEnglish Premier LeagueLeicester v BournemouthLOST
2nd JanuaryEnglish ChampionshipBurnley v IpswichLOST
2nd JanuaryEnglish ChampionshipFulham v Sheff WedWON
2nd JanuaryScottish ChampionshipDumbarton v RangersWON
3rd JanuaryEnglish Premier LeagueEverton v TottenhamWON
3rd JanuarySpanish Primera DivisionAth Bilbao v Las PalmasWON
6th January
Italian Serie AJuventus v VeronaWON
6th JanuaryItalian Serie ALazio v CarpiLOST
6th JanuaryCapital One CupEverton v Man CityWON
7th JanuarySpanish CupEibar v Las PalmasWON
8th JanuaryFrench Ligue 2 OrangeBourg-Peronnas v CreteilWON
9th JanuaryScottish CupLivingston v MortonWON
10th JanuaryGreek Super LeaguePAOK v PAS GianninaWON
10th JanuaryItalian Serie ATorino v EmpoliWON
10th JanuaryGreek Super LeagueOlympiakos v LevadiakosWON
10th JanuaryItalian Serie ASampdoria v JuventusWON
12th JanuaryEnglish ChampionshipNottm Forest v BirminghamWON
12th JanuaryEnglish ChampionshipRotherham v BrightonWON
12th JanuaryEnglish League TwoPlymouth v NorthamptonWON
13th January
English Premier LeagueMan City v EvertonLOST
13th JanuaryEnglish Premier LeagueSwansea v SunderlandWON
13th JanuaryFrench Coupe de la LigueParis St-G v LyonWON
14th JanuaryGreek CupPanathinaikos v PAS GianninaWON
15th JanuaryDutch EredivisieTwente v HeraclesWON
15th JanuaryDutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen v FC OssWON
15th JanuaryDutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax v Achilles 29WON
15th JanuaryScottish PremiershipDundee Utd v CelticWON
15th JanuaryPortugese Primeira LigaSporting Lisbon v TondelaWON
16th JanuaryEnglish Premier LeagueBournemouth v NorwichWON
16th JanuaryEnglish ChampionshipHuddersfield v FulhamWON
16th JanuaryFrench Ligue 1 OrangeToulouse v Paris St-GWON
16th JanuaryBelgian Jupiler LeagueClub Brugge v MouscronWON
16th JanuaryDutch EredivisieCambuur v VitesseWON
16th JanuaryDutch EredivisieZwolle v HeerenveenWON
17th January
Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag v AjaxWON
17th JanuaryScottish PremiershipRoss Co v AberdeenWON
17th JanuaryFrench Ligue 1 OrangeLorient v MonacoWON
17th JanuaryDutch EredivisieFeyenoord v PSVWON
17th JanuaryBelgian Jupiler LeagueLokeren v StandardWON
17th JanuaryItalian Serie AAC Milan v FiorentinaWON
18th JanuaryTurkish Super LeagueEskisehirspor v FenerbahceWON
18th JanuaryDutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch v VolendamLOST
18th JanuaryEnglish Premier LeagueSwansea v WatfordWON
19th JanuaryEnglish League TwoAccrington S v HartlepoolWON
20th JanuaryEnglish FA CupLeicester v TottenhamWON
20th JanuaryItalian Serie ASassuolo v TorinoWON
20th JanuarySpanish CupAth Bilbao v BarcelonaWON
21st JanuaryBelgian CupGent v Club BruggeWON
22nd January
Dutch Jupiler LeagueVolendam v DordrechtWON
22nd JanuaryDutch Jupiler LeagueMVV Maastricht v FC OssWON
22nd JanuaryScottish PremiershipAberdeen v DundeeWON
23rd JanuaryGerman Bundesliga 1Hoffenheim v LeverkusenWON
23rd JanuaryGerman Bundesliga 1Hertha Berlin v AugsburgLOST
23rd JanuaryEnglish Premier LeagueWest Brom v Aston VillaLOST
23rd JanuaryEnglish League OneChesterfield v MillwallWON
23rd JanuaryEnglish League OneGillingham v PeterboroughWON
23rd JanuaryTurkish Super LeagueOsmanlispor v GalatasarayWON
23rd JanuaryGerman Bundesliga 1Mgladbach v DortmundWON
23rd JanuaryDutch EredivisieAjax v VitesseWON
24th JanuaryItalian Serie AFiorentina v TorinoWON
24th JanuaryDutch EredivisieUtrecht v ZwolleWON
24th JanuaryBelgian Jupiler LeagueWaasland-Beveren v Club BruggeWON
25th JanuaryScottish ChampionshipMorton v RangersWON
26th JanuaryEnglish ChampionshipNottm Forest v QPRLOST
26th JanuaryDutch EredivisieAjax v HeraclesLOST
27th January
Greek CupOlympiakos v Asteras TripolisWON
27th JanuaryDutch EredivisieNEC Mijmegen v TwenteWON
27th JanuaryDutch EredivisieDe Grafschap v ADO Den HaagWON
27th JanuaryFrench Coupe de la LigueParis St-G v ToulouseWON
28th JanuaryTurkish CupEskisehirspor v BursasporWON
28th JanuaryDutch redivisieFeyenoord v HeerenveenWON
29th JanuaryDutch EredivisieWillem II v HeraclesLOST
29th JanuaryDutch JupilerBreda v Helmond SportWON
31st JanuaryDutch EredivisieCambuur v HeerenveenWON
31st JanuaryItalian Serie ANapoli v EmpoliWON
31st JanuaryGerman Bundesliga 1Wolfsburg v FC KolnWON
1st FebruaryDutch Jupiler LeagueFortunaSittard v Helmond SportWON
1st FebruarySpanish Primera DivisionDeportivo v Rayo VallecanoWON
2nd February
English Premier LeagueNorwich v TotteenhamWON
2nd FebruaryEnglish Premier LeagueWest Ham v Aston VillaWON
2nd FebruaryScottish ChampionshipRaith v RangersWON
3rd FebruaryItalian Serie APalermo v AC MilanWON
3rd FebruaryScottish PremiershipAberdeen v CelticWON
4th FebruarySpanish CupSevilla v Celta VigoWON
4th FebruaryDutch CupPSV v UtrechtWON
5th FebruaryTurkish Super LeagueAntalyaspor v FenerbahceWON
5th FebruaryDutch EredivisieExcelsior v Willem IILOST
6th February
German Bundesliga 1Hertha Berlin v DortmundLOST
6th FebruaryGerman Bundesliga 1Eintracht Frankfurt v StuttgartWON
6th FebruaryEnglish Premier LeagueLiverpool v SunderlandWON
6th FebruaryEnglish League TwoNorthampton v York CityWON
6th FebruarySwiss Super LeagueYoung Boys v Grasshoppers ZurichWON
7th FebruaryDutch EredivisieAjax v FeyenoordWON
7th FebruaryBelgian Jupiler LeagueClub Brugge v GentWON
7th FebruaryItalian Serie AFrosinone v JuventusWON
7th FebruaryItalian Serie ARoma v SampdoriaWON
8th FebruaryPortuguese Primeira LigaSporting Lisbon v Rio AveLOST
10th FebruaryCoupe de FranceParis St-G v LyonWON
12th FebruaryDutch EredivisieCambuur v UtrechtWON
12th FebruaryDutch Jupiler LeagueGo Ahead Eagles v VVVWON
12th FebruarySpanish Primera DivisionSporting Gijon v Rayo VallecanoWON
12th FebruaryBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v MouscronWON
12th FebruaryScottish PremiershipDundee v St JohnstoneWON
13th February
English ChampionshipQPR v FulhamWON
13th FebruaryGerman Bundesliga 1Dortmund v HannoverWON
13th FebruaryGerman Bundesliga 1Stuttgart v Hertha BerlinWON
13th FebruaryEnglish League TwoLeyton Orient v NorthamptonWON
13th FebruaryScottish ChampionshipAlloa v RangersWON
13th FebruaryDutch EredivisieWillem II v De GraafschapLOST
14th FebruaryDutch EredivisieGroningen v AjaxWON
14th FebruaryDutch EredivisieZwolle v FeyenoordWON
14th FebruaryBelgian Jupiler LeagueOostende v Club BruggeWON
14th FebruarySwiss Super LegueGrasshoppers Zurich v FC BaselWON
14th FebruaryDutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen v PSVWON
14th FebruaryEnglish Premier LeagueMan City v TottenhamWON
15th FebruaryDutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen v BredaWON
15th FebruaryDutch Jupiler LeagueFC Eindhoven v FC OssWON
15th FebruaryScottish PremiershipInverness CT v AberdeenWON
17th FebruaryTurkish Super LeagueBesiktas v Mersin Idman YurduWON
19th FebruaryDutch EredivisieADO Den Haag v ZwolleWON
20th February
English ChampionshipBurnley v RotherhamWON
20th FebruaryEnglish ChampionshipFulham v CharltonWON
20th FebruaryScottish PremiershipCeltic v Inverness CTWON
20th FebruaryBelgian Jupiler LagueStandard v CharleroiWON
20th FebruarySwiss Super LeagueYoung Boys v ThunWON
21st FebruarySwiss Super LeagueFC Basel v FC VaduzWON
21st FebruaryBelgian Jupiler LeagueOostende v GentWON
21st FebruaryDutch EredivisieFeyenoord v Roda JCWON
21st FebruaryBelgian Jupiler LeagueWaasland-Beveren v AnderlechtWON
21st FebruaryItalian Serie ARoma v PalermoWON
23rd FebruaryScottish PremiershipPartick v St JohnstoneWON
26th FebruaryDutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen v Almere CityWON
26th FebruaryDutch Jupiler LeagueFC Eindhoven v TelstarWON
26th FebruaryScottish PremiershipHamilton v CelticWON
27th February
English Premier LeagueWest Ham v SunderlandWON
27th FebruaryTurkish Super LeagueEskisehirspor vBursasporWON
27th FebruaryGerman Bundesliga 1Wolfsburg v Bayern MunichWON
27th FebruaryEnglish ChampionshipRotherham v BrentfordWON
27th FebruaryEnglish League TwoHartlepool v NorthamptonLOST
27th FebruaryItalian Serie AEmpoli v RomaWON
27th FebruarySpanish Primera DivisionSporting Gijon v EspanyolWON
27th FebruaryDutch EredivisiePSV v ADO Den HaagWON
28th FebruaryDutch EredivisieHeracles v Roda JCWON
28th FebruarySwiss Super LeagueFC Vaduz v Grasshoppers ZurichWON
28th FebruaryDutch EredivisieDe Graafschap v HeerenveenWON
28th FebruaryDutch EredivisieUtrecht v FeyenoordWON
28th FebruaryDutch EredivisieAjax v Az AlkmaarWON
28th FebruaryGerman Bundesliga 1Eintracht Frankfurt v SchalkeLOST
29th FebruaryTurkish Super LeagueFenerbahce v BesiktasWON
1st MarchScottish PremiershipDundee v Inverness CTWON
2nd MarchTurkish CupGalatasaray v Akhisar BelediyeWON
2nd MarchGerman Bundesliga 1Mgladbach v StuttgartWON
2nd MarchSpanish Primera DivisionSevilla v EibarWON
3rd MarchDutch CupFeyenoord v Az AlkmaarWON
4th March

Turkish Super LeagueMersin Idman Yurdu v SivassporWON
4th MarchDutch Jupiler LeagueFC Oss v Sparta RotterdamWON
4th MarchDutch Jupiler LeagueHelmond Sport v FC EindhovenWON
4th MarchItalian Serie ARoma v FiorentinaWON
5th MarchEnglish Premier LeagueMan City v Aston VillaWON
5th MarchEnglish League TwoCarlisle v NorthamptonWON
5th MarchSpanish Primera DivisionReal Madrid v Celta VigoWON
5th MarchSwiss Super LeagueFC Zurich v ThunLOST
5th MarchDutch EredivisieZwolle v De GraafschapWON
5th MarchDutch EredivisieGroningen v PSVWON
5th MarchBelgian Jupiler LeagueLokeren v WesterloWON
5th MarchDutch EredivisieHeerenveen v UtrechtWON
6th MarchSpanish Primera DivisionBetis v GranadaWON
6th MarchSwiss Super LeagueYoung Boys v LuzernWON
6th MarchDutch EredivisieFeyenoord v CambuurWON
7th March

Turkish Super LeagueBesiktas v EskisehirsporWON
7th MarchDutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV v Fortuna SittardWON
7th MarchSpanish Primera DivisionEspanyol v Rayo VallecanoWON
11th MarchTurkish Super LeagueTrabzonspor v Mersin Idman YurduWON
11th MarchDutch Jupiler LeagueFC Eindhoven v VolendamWON
11th MarchDutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax v VVVWON
11th MarchScottish ChampionshipRangers v MortonWON
12th MarchEnglish League OneSwindon v MillwallWON
12th MarchEnglish League OneColchester v WiganWON
12th MarchSwiss Super LeagueFC Vaduz v ThunLOST
12th MarchDutch EredivisiePSV v HeerenveenWON
13th March

Dutch EredivisieUtrecht v ADO Den HaagWON
13th MarchTurkish Super LeagueGenclerbirligi v GalatasarayWON
13th MarchBelgian Jupiler LeagueKV Mechelen v StandardWON
13th MarchBelgian Jupiler LeagueWesterlo v Waasland-BeverenWON
14th MarchSpanish Primera DivisionGranada v EspanyolWON
15th MarchTurkish Super LeagueTrabzonspor v BesiktasWON
18th MarchDutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch v BredaWON
18th MarchDutch Jupiler LeagueSparta Rotterdam v Fortuna SittardWON
18th MarchGerman Bundesliga 1Schalke v MgladbachWON
18th MarchScottish ChampionshipFalkirk v RangersWON
19th MarchScottish PremiershipKilmarnock v CelticWON
19th MarchEnglish Premier LeagueEverton v ArsenalWON
19th MarchTurkish SuperLeagueTrabzonspor v SivassporWON
19th MarchGerman Bundesliga 1Werder Bremen v MainzWON
19th MarchEnglish Premier LeagueChelsea v West HamWON
19th MarchTurkish Super LeagueBesiktas v AntalyasporWON
19th MarchDutch EredivisieFeyenoord v De GraafschapWON
19th MarchSwiss Super LeagueSt Gallen v Young BoysWON
20th March

Dutch EredivisieTwente v Az AlkmaarWON
20th MarchGerman Bundesliga 2Bochum v Greuther FurthWON
20th MarchSwiss Super LeagueGrasshoppers Zurich v LuganoWON
20th MarchGerman Bundesliga 1Stuttgart v LeverkusenWON
20th MarchDutch EredivisiePSV v AjaxWON
21st MarchGerman Bundesliga 2Freiburg v KarlsruheWON
22nd MarchScottish ChampionshipSt Mirren v RaithWON
25th MarchEnglish League OneSheff Utd v CreweWON
25th MarchEnglish League TwoNorthampton v Newport CountyWON
25th MarchEnglish League TwoAccrington S v Leyton OrientWON
26th MarchScottish ChampionshipAlloa v St MirrenWON
28th MarchEnglish League OneBury v GillinghamWON
28th MarchEnglish League OnePort Vale v BarnsleyWON
28th MarchEnglish League TwoCambridge Utd v Oxford UtdLOST
29th MarchEnglish League OneCoventry v ColchesterWON
1st April

Dutch Jupiler LeagueAlmere City v Go Ahead EaglesWON
1st AprilDutch Jupiler LeagueWaalwijk v FC EindhovenWON
1st AprilBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v Zulte-WaregemWON
2nd AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Mainz v AugsburgWON
2nd AprilEnglish Premier LeagueWest Ham v C PalaceWON
2nd AprilEnglish ChampionshipFulham v MK DonsWON
2nd AprilEnglish League TwoNorthampton v Notts CoWON
2nd AprilTurkish Super LeagueEskisehirspor v GalatasarayWON
2nd AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Dortmund v Werder BremenWON
2nd AprilDutch EredivisieHeracles v UtrechtWON
3rd AprilTurkish Super LeagueBasaksehir v Mersin Idman YurduWON
3rd AprilGerman Bundesliga 2FSV Frankfurt v NurnbergWON
3rd AprilSwiss Super LeagueThun v Grasshoppers ZurichWON
3rd AprilItalian Serie AFiorentina v SampdoriaWON
3rd AprilAustrian BundesligaRapid Vienna v Red Bull SalzburgWON
4th AprilTurkish Super LeagueKasimpasa v BesiktasWON
4th AprilGerman Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth v FreiburgWON
5th AprilScottish ChampionshipRangers v DumbartonWON
8th April


Turkish Super LeagueGaziantepspor v SivassporWON
8th April
Dutch EredivisieZwolle v Roda JCWON
8th April
Dutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch v TelstarWON
8th April
Belgian Jupiler LeagueGenk v OostendeWON
9th AprilScottish PremiershipMotherwell v CelticWON
9th AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Stuttgart v Bayern MunichWON
9th AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Werder Bremen v AugsburgWON
9th AprilDutch EredivisieVitesse v ADO Den HaagWON
9th AprilDutch EredivisiePSV v Willem IIWON
10th AprilSwiss Super LeagueFC Basel v FC ZurichWON
10th AprilEnglish Premier LeagueSunderland v LeicesterWON
10th AprilDutch EredivisieGroningen v De GraafschapWON
10th AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Schalke v DortmundWON
10th AprilDutch EredivisieTwente v FeyenoordWON
10th AprilGreek Super LeaguePanaitolikos v OlympiakosWON
10th AprilSpanish Primera DivisionAth Bilbao v Rayo VallecanoWON
11th AprilDutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen v FC EindhovenWON
11th AprilFrench Ligue 2 OrangeNancy v CreteilWON
12th AprilScottish ChampionshipHibernian v FalkirkWON
13th AprilTurkish Super LeagueGalatasaray v FenerbahceLOST
15th April


German Bundesliga 2RB Leipzig v SV SandhausenWON
15th AprilDutch EredivisieDe Graafschap v TwenteWON
15th AprilDutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch v Almere CityWON
15th AprilBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v OostendeWON
16th AprilTurkish Super LeagueAntalyaspor v GalatasarayWON
16th AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Augsburg v StuttgartWON
16th AprilEnglish ChampionshipBrentford v Bristol CityWON
16th AprilEnglish League OneColchester v PeterboroughWON
16th AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Bayern Munich v SchalkeWON
17th AprilSwiss Super LeagueYoung Boys v FC VaduzWON
17th AprilSwiss Super LeagueLugano v ThunWON
17th AprilDutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen v CambuurWON
17th AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Dortmund v HamburgWON
17th AprilSpanish Primera DivisionBarcelona v ValenciaWON
18th AprilPortuguese Primeira LigaBraga v TondelaWON
20th AprilDutch EredivisieUtrecht v De GraafschapWON
20th AprilDutch EredivisieHeracles v FeyenoordWON
21st AprilBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v AnderlechtWON
22nd AprilGerman Bundesliga 2Bochum v KarlsruheWON
22nd AprilGerman Bundesliga 2Freiburg v DuisburgWON
22nd AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Hamburg v Werder BremenWON
23rd April


German Bundesliga 2Nurnberg v Union BerlinWON
23rd AprilTurkish Super LeagueBasaksehir v SivassporWON
23rd AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Stuttgart v DortmundWON
23rd AprilItalian Serie AInter v UdineseWON
24th AprilTurkish Super LeagueGalatasaray v KasimpasaWON
24th AprilDutch CupFeyenoord v UtrechtWON
25th AprilGerman Bundesliga 2Kaiserslauten v RB LeipzigWON
25th AprilSpanish Primera DivisionCelta Vigo v GranadaWON
26th AprilEnglish ChampionshipHull v BrentfordWON
29th AprilTurkish Super LeaagueRizespor v Mersin Idman YurduWON
29th AprilGerman Bundesliga 2Union Berlin v BchumWON
29th AprilDutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen v Fortuna SittardWON
29th AprilBelgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem v OostendeWON
29th AprilPortuguese Primeira LigaBraga v SetubalWON
30th April


Scottish PremiershipHearts v CelticWON
30th AprilTurkish Super LeagueEskisehirspor v TrabzonsporWON
30th AprilItalian Serie BCagliari v LivornoWON
30th AprilGerman Bundesliga 1Bayern Munich v MgladbachWON
30th AprilEnglish ChampionshipBrentford v FulhamWON
30th AprilEnglish League TwoNorthampton v LutonWON
30th AprilSwiss Super LeagueGrasshoppers Zurich v Young BoysWON
30th AprilBelgian Jupiler LeagueWaasland-Beveren v MouscronWON
1st MaySwiss Super LeagueSt Gallen v FC VaduzWON
1st MayDutch EredivisieAjax v TwenteWON
2nd MayGerman Bundesliga 1Werder Bremen v StuttgartWON
2nd MayScottish PremiershipDundee v Dundee UtdWON
3rd MayScottish League OnePeterhead v AyrWON
6th MayArgentinian Primera DivisionUnion Santa Fe v Argentinos JuniorsWON
7th MayEnglish ChampionshipFulham v BoltonWON
7th MayEnglish ChampionshipHuddersfield v BrentfordWON
7th MayGerman Bundesliga 1Mgladbach v LeverkusenWON
7th MayGerman Bundesliga 1Schalke v AugsburgWON
7th MayEnglish League TwoAccrington S v StevenageLOST
7th MayEnglish League TwoBristol Rovers v Dag and RedWON
7th MaySwiss Super LeagueFC Zurich v FC BaselWON
7th MayFrench Ligue 1 OrangeBordeaux v LorientWON
7th MayFrenh Ligue 1 OrangeToulouse v ESTAC TroyesWON
8th May


Italian Serie ARoma v ChievoWON
8th MayEnglish Legue OneGillingham v MillwallWON
8th MayScottish PremiershipCeltic v AberdeenWON
8th MaySwiss Super LeagueLugano v Grasshoppers ZurichWON
8th MayGerman Bundesliga 2Freiburg v FC HeidenheimWON
8th MayBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v Club BruggeWON
9th MayTurkish Super LeagueTorku konyaspor v KasimpasaWON
10th MaySwiss Super LeagueFC Basel v ThunWON
12th MayRussian Premier DivisionUral v Spartak MoscowWON
12th MaySwiss Super LeagueYoung Boys v St GallenWON
12th MayDutch EredivisieZwolle v UtrechtLOST
13th MayTurkish Super LeagueAntalyaspor v TrabzonsporWON
13th MayBelgian Jupiler LeagueCharleroi v KV KortrijkWON
14th MayItalian Serie BCagliari v SalernitanaWON
14th MayTurkish Super LeagueEskisehirspor v BasaksehirWON
14th MayItalian Serie ANapoli v FrosinoneWON
15th MayScottish PremiershipCeltic v MotherwellWON
15th MayBelgian Jupiler LeagueClub Brugge v AnderlechtWON
15th MayGerman Bundesliga 2Union Berlin v FreiburgWON
15th MayEnglish Premier LeagueChelsea v LeicesterWON
16th MaySwiss Super LeagueGrasshoppers Zurich v FC VaduzWON
18th MayTurkish SuperLeagueMersin Idman Yurdu v BursasporWON
18th MayTurkish Super LeagueBasaksehir v RizesporWON
19th MayTurkish Super LeagueGalatasaray v KayserisporWON
19th MayBelgian Jupiler LeagueOostende v GentWON
19th MayDutch EredivisieHeracles v UtrechtWON
21st MayRussian Premier DivisionDinamo Moscow v Zenit St PetersburgWON
21st MayScottish CupRangers v HibernianWON
21st MayItalian Coppa ItaliaAC Milan v JuventusLOST
22nd MayDutch EredivisieUtrecht v HeraclesWON
22nd MaySwiss Super LeagueGrasshoppers Zurich v ThunLOST
22nd MaySpanish CupBarcelona v SevillaLOST
25th MaySwiss Super LeagueFC Basel v Grasshoppers ZurichWON
25th MaySwiss Super LeagueFC Zurich v FC VaduzWON
25th MaySwiss Super LeagueLuzern v SionWON
28th MayUSA MLSVancuver Whitecaps v Houston DynamoWON
29th MayUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v Toronto FCWON
29th MayUSA MLSColumbus v Real Salt LakeWON
29th MayUSA MLSNew York City v Orlando CityWON
31st MayItalian Serie BTrapani v SpeziaWON
2nd JuneCanadian ChampionshipToronto FC v Montreal ImpactWON
2nd JuneUSA MLSPortland Timbers v San Jose EarthquakesWON
3rd JuneUSA MLSNew York City v Real Salt LakeWON
3rd JuneUSA MLSDallas v Houston DynamoWON
3rd JuneUSA MLSLA Galaxy v Kansas CityLOST
3rd JuneIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionGalway Utd v DerryLOST
4th JuneSpanish Segunda DivisionNumancia v AlbaceteWON
5th JuneUruguayan Primera DivisionDefensor Sporting v FenixWON
12th JuneFinnish VeikkausligaHJK Helsinki v RoPSWON
12th JuneSwedish SuperettanLjungskile v AssyriskaWON
18th JuneSwedish SuperettanIK Frej v HalmstadsWON
18th JuneUSA MLSNew York City v PhiladelphiaWON
19th JuneUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v New EnglandWON
19th JuneUSA MLSOrlando City v San Jose EarthquakesWON
20th JuneUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v SeattleWON
22nd JuneCanadian ChampionshipToronto FC v Vancouver WhitecapsWON
23rd JuneUSA MLSReal Salt Lake v New York Red BullsWON
26th JuneUSA MLSPhiladelphia v Vancouver WhitecapsWON
26th JuneUSA MLSDallas v Real Salt LakeWON
26th JuneSwedish SuperettanSirius v AngelholmsWON
26th JuneUSA MLSPortland Timbers v Houston DynamoWON
27th JuneSwedish SuperettanLjungskile v Varbergs BoISWON
29th JuneBrazilian CampeonatoFlamengo v InternacionalWON
30th JuneCanadian ChampionshipVancouver Whitecaps v Toronto FCWON
30th JunePeruvian Primera DivisionAlianza Atletico v Sporting CristalWON
1st JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionUni San Martin v Union ComercioWON
2nd JulyNorwegian TippeligaenHaugesund v StartWON
2nd JulySwedish SuperettanLjungskile v GAISWON
2nd JulyUSA MLSMontreal Impact v New EnglandWON
3rd JulyUSA MLSHouston Dynamo v PhiladelphiaWON
3rd JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionUniversitario v Deportivo MunicipalWON
3rd JulyFinnish VeikkausligaLahti KuPSLOST
3rd JulyUSA MLSNew York City v New York Red BullsWON
3rd JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionDefensor La Bocana v MelgarWON
3rd JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca v Alianza AtleticoWON
5th JulyBrazilian CampeonatoSport Recife v PameirasWON
5th JulyUSA MLSDallas v Orlando CityWON
6th JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionUnion Comercio v Sporting CristalWON
7th JulyUSA MLSNew England v New York CityWON
7th JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionComerciantes Unidos v UniversitarioLOST
9th JulyUSA MLSOrlando City v Houston DynamoLOST
9th JulyBrazilian CampeonatoCoritiba v Botafogo RJLOST
10th JulyBrazilian CampeonatoFlamengo v Atletico MGWON
10th JulyNorwegian TippeligaenLillestrom v StabaekWON
10th JulyUSA MLSNewYork Red Bulls v Portland TimbersLOST
11th JulyUSA MLSKansas City v New York CityWON
11th JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionDefensor La Bocana v Comerciantes UnidosWON
11th JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionUTC Cajamarca v Union ComercioWON
14th JulyUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v Orlando CityWON
14th JulyUSA MLSPortland Timbers v Montreal ImpactWON
14th JulyUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v Real Salt LakeWON
16th JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionUni San Martin v Sporting CristalWON
16th JulyUSA MLSLA Galaxy v HoustonWON
17th JulyUSA MLSDallas v Chicago FireWON
17th JulyUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v Orlando CityWON
17th JulyUSA MLSReal Salt Lake v New EnglandLOST
17th JulyNorwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset v TromsoWON
17th JulyUSA MLSPortland Timbers v SeattleWON
17th JulyUSA MLSMontreal Impact v New York CityWON
18th JulyUSA MLSPhiladelphia v New York Red BullsWON
20th JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionMelgar v Comerciantes UnidosWON
20th JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionDefensor La Bocana v Alianza AtleticoWON
23rd JulySwedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs v OrebroWON
23rd JulySwedish AllsvenskanMalmo FF v Kalmar FFWON
24th JulyUSA MLSMontreal Impact v PhiladelphiaWON
24th JulyUSA MLSColumbus v Orlando CityWON
24th JulySwedish AllsvenskanHammarby v AIKWON
24th JulyFinnish VeikkausligaHJK Helsinki v PK-35 VantaaWON
24th JulyUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v New York CityWON
24th JulyUSA MLSKansas City v SeattleWON
24th JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionAlianza Lima v Defensor La BocanaWON
29th JulyIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionFinn Harps v Wexford YouthsWON
30th JulySwedish AllsvenskanGefle v HammarbyWON
30th JulySwedish AllsvenskanSundsvall v NorrkopingWON
30th JulyPeruvian Primera DivisionMelgar v Alianza AtleticoWON
31st JulyBrazilian CampeonatoAtletico MG v Santa Cruz PEWON
31st JulySwedish AllsvenskanJonkopings Sodra v IFK GoteborgWON
31st JulyNorwegian TippeligaenAalesunds v LillestromWON
31st JulyUSA MLSDallas v Vancouver WhitecapsWON
1st AugustUSA MLSPhiladelphia v Real Salt LakeWON
1st AugustUSA MLSOrlando City v New EnglandWON
3rd AugustBrazilian CampeonatoSport Recife v America MGWON
4th AugustBrazilian CampeonatoPonte Preta v Botafogo RJWON
5th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs v GefleWON
6th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs v Jonkopings SodraWON
7th AugustPeruvian Primera DivisionMelgar v Uni Cesar VallejoWON
7th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanHammarby v Kalmar FFWON
8th AugustUSA MLSOrlando City v SeattleWON
8th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens v IFR GoteborgWON
9th AugustBrazilian CampeonatoAtletico MG v ChapecoenseWON
12th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg v FalkenbergsWON
13th AugustUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v San Jose EarthquakesWON
13th AugustFinnish VeikkausligaPK-35 Vantaa v LahtiWON
14th AugustUSA MLSNew York Rd Bulls v Montreal ImpactWON
14th AugustUSA MLSColumbus v New York CityWON
14th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF v Malmo FFWON
14th AugustBrazilian CampeonatoVitoria BA v Santa Cruz PEWON
15th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanSundsvall v HammarbyLOST
20th AugustNorwegian TippeligaenLillestrom v HaugesundWON
20th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs v Kalmar FFWON
21st AugustUSA MLSPhiladelphia v Toronto FCWON
21st AugustUSA MLSMontreal Impact v Chicago FireWON
21st AugustUSA MLSKansas City v Vancouver WhitecapsWON
21st AugustSwedish AllsvenskanHammarby v IFK GoteborgWON
21st AugustSwedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs v GefleWON
22nd AugustSwedish AllsvenskanElfsborg v SundsvallWON
24th AugustFinnish VeikkausligaHJK Helsinki v PK-35 VantaaWON
25th AugustUSA MLSColumbus v PhiladelphiaWON
25th AugustUSA MLSOrlando City v Toronto FCWON
27th AugustNorwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset v oldeWON
27th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF v NorrkopingWON
27th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens v GefleWON
28th AugustUSA MLSColumbus v San Jose EarthquakesWON
28th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanHacken v Ostersunds FKWON
28th AugustBrazilian CampeonatoCruzeiro v Santa Cruz PEWON
28th AugustSwedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg v HelsingborgsWON
28th AugustUSA MLSPortland Timbers v SeattleWON
28th AugustBrazilian CampeonatoVitoria BA v America MGWON
29th AugustUSA MLSOrlando City v New York CityWON
4th SeptemberUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v New York Red BullsWON
4th SeptemberUSA MLSDallas v Portland TimbersWON
7th SeptemberBrazilian CampeonatoAtletico MG v Vitoria BAWON
8th SeptemberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v Orlando CityWON
9th SeptemberFinnish VeikkausliigaLahti v PK-35 VantaaWON
10th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanElfsborg v Kalmar FFWON
10th SeptemberUSA MLSColumbus v Vancouver WhitecapsWON
11th SeptemberUSA MLSPhiladelphia v Montreal ImpactWON
11th SeptemberUSA MLSDallas v ColoradoWON
11th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs v DjurgardensWON
11th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanSundsvall v AILWON
11th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanNorrkoping v Jonkopings SodraWON
12th SeptemberFinnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki v LahtiWON
12th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanMalmo FF v IFK GoteborgWON
14th SeptemberCONCACAF Champions LeagueKansas City v Vancouver WhitecapsWON
14th SeptemberUS Open CupDallas v New EnglandWON
14th SeptemberBrazilian CampeonatoBotafogo RJ v SantosWON
15th SeptemberBrazilian CampeonatoPonte Preta v GremioWON
17th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF v Ostersunds FKWON
18th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs v NorrkopingWON
18th SeptemberBrazilian CampeonatoVitoria BA v Botafogo RJWON
19th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanHacken v IFK GoteborgWON
20th SeptemberFinnish VeikkausliigaPK-35 Vantaa v HIFKWON
21st SeptemberFinnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki v RoPSWON
21st SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens v AIKWON
21st SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs v SundsvallWON
22nd SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanHammarby v HackenWON
24th SeptemberBrazilian CampeonatoSport Recife v SantosWON
25th SeptemberUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v Montreal ImpactWON
25th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanElfsborg v AIKWON
25th SeptemberNorwegian TippeligaenLillestrom v SogndalWON
26th SeptemberUSA MLSColumbus v New EnglandWON
26th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanOrebro v GefleWON
26th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs v HammarbyWON
29th SeptemberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v San Jose EarthquakesWON
30th SeptemberSwedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs v HammarbyWON
1st OctoberNorwegian TippeligaenStabaek v LillestromWON
1st OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanHacken v Malmo FFWON
1st OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoChapecoense v Vitoria BAWON
2nd OctoberUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v PhiladelphiaWON
2nd OctoberUSA MLSDallas v LA GalaxyWON
2nd OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF v IFK GoteborgWON
2nd OctoberUSA MLSOrlando City v Montreal ImpactWON
3rd OctoberUSA MLSVancouver Whitecaps v SeattleWON
4th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoCoritiba v America MGWON
7th OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionSt Patricks v Wexford YouthWON
9th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoFlamengo v Santa CruzWON
12th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoChapecoense v Sport RecifeWON
13th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoPonte Preta v Vitoria BAWON
13th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoPalmeiras v CruzeiroLOST
14th OctoberFinnish VeikkausliigaSJK v LahtiWON
14th OctoberSwedish SuperettanGAIS v HalmstadsWON
15th OctoberNorwegian TippeligaenAalesunds v Bodo GlimtWON
15th OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs v SundsvallWON
16th OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanOrebro v Kalmar FFWON
16th OctoberSwedish SuperettanIK Frej v LjungskileWON
16th OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanElfsborg v HelsingborgsWON
16th OctoberUSA MLSDC Utd v New York CityWON
16th OctoberUSA MLSNew York Red Bulls v ColumbusWON
16th OctoberUSA MLSDallas v SeattleWON
16th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoSantos v GremioWON
17th OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg v GefleWON
17th OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionLongford v DundalkWON
21st OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanGefle v SundsvallWON
21st OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionGalway Utd v LongfordLOST
22nd OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanMalmo FF v Ostersunds FKWON
23rd OctoberFinnish VeikkausligaHJK Helsinki v SJKLOST
23rd OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanNorrkoping v FalkenbergsWON
23rd OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanHammarby v ElfsborgWON
23rd OctoberNorwegian TippeligaenHaugesund v Bodo GlimtWON
23rd OctoberUSA MLSNew England v Montreal ImpactWON
23rd OctoberUSA MLSNew York City v ColumbusWON
24th OctoberIrish Airtricity Premier DivisionCork City v Wexford YouthsWON
25th OctoberSwedish SuperettanOrgryte v IK FrejWON
26th OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs v Malmo FFWON
27th OctoberUSA MLSToronto FC v PhiladelphiaWON
27th OctoberUSA MLSLA Galaxy v Real Salt LakeWON
27th OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanSundsvall v IFK GoteborgWON
27th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoSport Recife v Ponte PretaWON
28th OctoberUSA MLSDC Utd v Montreal ImpactWON
28th OctoberIrish Airtricity PremierDivisionDundalk v Galway UtdWON
29th OctoberBrazilian CampeonatoSantos v PalmeirasWON
30th OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanHammarby v NorrkopingWON
30th OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs v HelsingborgsWON
30th OctoberNorwegian TippeligaenMolde v StabaekWON
30th OctoberNorwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset v RosenborgWON
30th OctoberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v New York Red BullsWON
31st OctoberSwedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens v HackenWON
31st OctoberDanish SuperligaAGF v EsbjergWON
2nd NovemberBrazilian CupAtletico MG v InternacionalWON
4th NovemberDutch Jupiler LeagueVVV v DordrechtWON
5th NovemberEnglish ChampionshipNottm Forest v QPRWON
5th NovemberSwedish SuperettanIK Frej v DegerforsWON
6th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoPonte Preta v SantosWON
6th NovemberSwedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs v Jonkopings SodraWON
6th NovemberSwedish AllsvenskanHacken v FalkenbergsWON
6th NovemberNorwegian TippeligaenHaugesund v StromsgodsetWON
6th NovemberUSA MLSNew York City v Toronto FCWON
7th NovemberUSA MLSDallas v SeattleWON
12th NovemberEnglish League TwoNewport County v CarlisleWON
12th NovemberEnglish League OneMillwall v Bristol RoversWON
12th NovemberSpanish Segunda DivisionAlcorcon v Reus DeportiuWON
13th NovemberItalian Serie BCesena v PisaWON
13th NovemberEnglish League OneChesterfield v Sheff UtdWON
15th NovemberSottish League OneEast Fife v AlloaWON
15th NovemberFIFA World Cup 2018Bolivia v ParaguayWON
16th NovemberFIFA World Cup 2018Peru v BrazilWON
16th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoBotafogo RJ v ChapecoenseWON
17th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoSantos v Vitoria BAWON
17th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoAtletico MG v PalmeirasWON
18th NovemberRussian Premier DivisionArsenal tula v CSKA MoscowWON
18th NovemberDanish SuperligaLyngby v AC HorsensWON
18th NovemberFrench Ligue 1Lorient v MonacoWON
18th NovemberEnglish ChampionshipBrighton v Aston VillaWON
19th NovemberTurkish Super LeagueGaziantepspor v KonyasporWON
19th NovemberGerman Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe v SV SandhausenWON
19th NovemberEnglish Premier LagueMan Utd v ArsenalWON
19th NovemberEnglish Premier LeagueSunderand v HullWON
19th NovemberEnglish ChampionshipBlackburn v BrentfordWON
19th NovemberSpanish Primera DivisionEibar v Celta VigoWON
19th NovemberArgentinian Primera DivisionGody Cruz v TigreWON
20th NovemberSpanish Primera DivisionAlaves v EspanyolWON
20th NovemberGerman Bundesliga 2St Pauli v Fortuna DusseldorfWON
20th NovemberEnglish ChampionshipLeedsv NewcastleWON
20th NovemberItalian Serie ALazio v GenoaWON
20th NovemberFrench Ligue 1Marseille v CaenWON
20th NovemberArgentinian Priera DivisionBelgrano v Sarmiento De JuninWON
21st NovemberTurkish Super LeagueBasaksehir v RizesporWON
21st NovemberDanish SuperligaSilkeborg v EsbjergWON
21st NovemberSpanish Primera DivisionLeganes v OsasunaWON
22nd NovemberEnglish League OneBradford v NorthamptonWON
22nd NovemberEnglish League TwoMansfield v BlackpoolWON
22nd NovemberEnglish League OneBolton v CoventryWON
23rd NovemberUSA MLSMontreal Impact v Toronto FCWON
23rd NovemberUEFA Champions LeagueArsenal v Paris St-GWON
24th NovemberUEFA Europa LeagueFB Qabala v AnderlechtWON
24th NovemberUEFA Europa LeagueGent v BragaWON
24th NovemberUEFA Europa LeagueSt Etienne v MainzLOST
25th NovemberTurkish Super LeagueAlanyaspor v KayserisporWON
25th NovemberGerman Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth v Arminia BielefeldWON
25th NovemberEnglish ChampionshipBarnsley v Nottm ForestWON
26th NovemberRussian Premier DivisionAmkar v Arsenal TulaWON
26th NovemberGerman Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden v BochumWON
26th NovemberItalian Serie BFrosinoone v TernanaWON
26th NovemberGerman Bundesliga 1Ingolstadt v WolfsburgWON
26th NovemberEnglish Premier LeagueLeicester v MiddlesbroughWON
26th NovemberEnglish League OneCoventry v MK DonsWON
26th NovemberFrench Ligue 1Montpellier v NancyLOST
26th NovemberArgentinian Primera DivisionBanfield v EstudiantesWON
27th NovemberSpanish Primera DivisionVillareal v AlavesWON
27th NovemberEnglish Premier LeagueWatford v StokeWON
27th NovemberTurkish Super LeagueGenclerbirligi v TrabzonsporLOST
27th NovemberItalian Serie ACagliari v UdineseWON
27th NovemberEnglish Premier LeagueSouthampton v EvertonWON
27th NovemberBrazilian CampeonatoFlamengo v SantosWON
28th NovemberTurkish Super LeagueKonyaspor v OsmanlisporWON
28th NovemberSpanish Primera DivisionLas Palmas v Athletic BilbaoWON
29th NovemberDanish SuperligaAGF v LyngbyWON
29th NovemberEFL CupHull v NewcastleLOST
29th NovemberFrench League 1Dijon v MonacoWON
30th NovemberDanish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland v AC HorsensWON
30th NovemberEFL CupArsenal v SouthamptonWON
30th NovemberSpanish CupGranada v OsasunaWON
1st DecemberEnglish ChampionshipQPR v WolvesWON
1st DecemberSpanish CupHuesca v Las PalmasWON
2nd DecemberDutch EredivisieHeracles v NEC NijmegenWON
2nd DecemberEnglish ChampionshipNottm Forest v NewcastleWON
3rd DecemberTurkish Super LeagueBasaksehir v AntalyasporWON
3rd DecemberGerman Bundesliga 21860 Munich v Dynamo DresdenWON
3rd DecemberItalian Serie BPro Vercelli v PisaLOST
3rd DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueWest Brom v WatfordWON
3rd DecemberScottish PremiershipKilmarnock v DundeeWON
3rd DecemberSpanish Primera DivisionLeganes v VillarealLOST
3rd DecemberArgentinian Primera DivisionTigre v AldosiviWON
4th DecemberSpanish Segunda DivisionRayo Vallecano v AlcorconWON
4th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueKV Kortrijk v AnderlechtWON
4th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueEverton v Man UtdWON
4th DecemberSpanish Primera DivisionSporting Gijon v OsasunaWON
4th DecemberArgentinian Primera DivisionBoca Juniors v Racing ClubWON
5th DecemberTurkish Super LeagueKayserispor v TrabzonsporWON
5th DecemberDanish SuperligaAaB v LyngbyWON
6th DecemberUEFA Champions LeagueBayern Munich v Atletico MadridWON
6th DecemberUEFA Champions LeagueFC Basel v ArsenalWON
7th DecemberUEFA Champions LeagueClub Brugge v FC CopenhagenWON
7th DecemberUEFA Champions LeagueTottenham v CSKA MoscowWON
8th DecemberUEFA Europa LeagueAnderlecht v St EtienneWON
8th DecemberUEFA Europa LeagueSouthampton v Hapoel Beer ShevaWON
9th DecemberDanish SuperligaAC Horsens v AaBWON
9th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipBrighton v LeedsWON
10th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueWatford v EvertonWON
10th DecemberEnglish League OneMK Dons v AFC WimbledonWON
10th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 1Hamburg v AugsburgWON
10th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipHuddersfield v Bristol CityWON
10th DecemberItalian Serie ACrotone v PescaraWON
10th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueLeicester v Man CityWON
10th DecemberDutch EredivisieZwolle v Willem IILOST
11th DecemberUSA MLSToronto FC v SeattleLOST
11th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipDerby v Nottm ForestWON
11th DecemberItalian Serie APalermo v ChievoWON
11th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueMan Utd v TottenhamWON
11th DecemberGreek Super LeaguePAOK v PlataniasWON
11th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 1Schalke v LeverkusenWON
12th DecemberTurkish Super LeagueAntalyaspor v FenerbahceWON
12th DecemberEnglish League OneBolton v GillinghamWON
13th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueBournemouth v LeicesterWON
13th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipLeeds v ReadingWON
14th DecemberEnglish Premier LeeagueWest Ham v BurnleyWON
14th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueWest Brom v SwanseaWON
15th DecemberItalian Serie AGenoa v FiorentinaWON
15th DecemberEnglish League OneCoventry v Sheff UtdWON
16th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 21860 Munich v FC HeidenheimWON
16th DecemberDutch EredivisieWillem II v HeerenveeenWON
16th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipNorwich v HuddersfieldWON
17th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueC Palace v ChelseaWON
17th DecemberItalian Serie BBari v AvellinoWON
17th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 1Augsburg v MgladbachWON
17th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueWest Ham v HullWON
17th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipFulham v DerbyWON
17th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueWesterlo v LokerenWON
18th DecemberTurkish Super LeagueGaziantepspor v RizesporWON
18th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueQPR v Aston VillaWON
18th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 2Wurzburger Kickers v StuttgartWON
18th DecemberSpanish Primera DivisionLeganes v EibarWON
18th DecemberDutch EredivisieAjax v PSVWON
18th DecemberItalian Serie AGenoa v PalermoWON
19th DecemberTurkish Super LeagueFenerbahce v GenclerbirligiWON
19th DecemberItalian Serie BVerona v EntellaWON
20th DecemberGerman Bundesliga 1Eintracht Frankfurt v MainzWON
20th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueWaasland-Beveren v Sint TruidenWON
21st DecemberSpanish CupEibar v Sporting GijonWON
21st DecemberEnglish League OneMillwall v CharltonWON
21st DecemberSpanish CupOsasuna v GranadaWON
22nd DecemberSpanish CupAlaves v GimnasticWON
22nd DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueGent v AnderlechtWON
22nd DecemberSpanish CupEspanyol v AlcorconWON
23rd DecemberScottish PremiershipDundee v HeartsWON
23rd DecemberPortuguese Primeira LigaArouca v GuimaraesWON
24th DecemberScottish PremiershipRangers v InvernessWON
24th DecemberItalian Serie BBrescia v Pro VercelliWON
25th DecemberTurkish Super LeagueRizespor v OsmanlisporWON
25th DecemberTurkish Super LeagueAntalyaspor v KasimpasaWON
26th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueWatford v C PalaceWON
26th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueWesteerlo v KV KortrijkWON
26th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueLeicester v EvertonWON
26th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipRotherham v WiganWON
26th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueCharleroi v AnderlechtWON
26th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipNewcastle v Sheff WedWON
27th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipBrighton v QPRWON
27th DecemberBelgian Jupiler LeagueGenk v GentWON
28th DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueSouthampton v TottenhamWON
28th DecemberScottish PremiershipPartick v DundeeWON
29th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipAston Villa v LeedsWON
30th DecemberItalian Serie BNovara v CarpiWON
30th DecemberEnglish ChampionshipIpswich v BristolWON
30th DecemberScottish PremiershipHearts v AberdeenWON
31st DecemberEnglish ChampionshipHuddersfield v BlackburnWON
31st DecemberScottish PremiershipDundee v St JohnstoneWON
31st DecemberEnglish ChampionshipWolves v QPRWON
31st DecemberEnglish Premier LeagueLiverpool v Man CityWON